FYZIKÁLNY KOREŠPONDENČNÝ SEMINÁR |
||||||||||||
výsledková listina B – kategórie po 3. sérii zimného semestra 20. ročníka |
||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Priezvisko |
Meno |
Trieda |
Škola |
? |
B-3.1 |
B-3.2 |
B-3.3 |
B-3.4 |
N |
S |
|
1. |
Bzdušek |
Tomáš |
sx. |
A |
G Piešťany |
37,5 |
4,0 |
5,0 |
5,0 |
3,5 |
|
57,50 |
2. |
Boža |
Vladimír |
1 |
C |
G Poprad Tatarku |
34,5 |
5,0 |
5,0 |
5,0 |
2,0 |
|
51,27 |
3. |
Bogár |
Ondrej |
2 |
E |
G ĽŠ Trenčín |
32,5 |
4,5 |
5,0 |
4,5 |
5,0 |
|
50,80 |
|
Fecko |
Stanislav |
sx. |
A |
G Pankúchova |
33,5 |
4,0 |
4,5 |
5,0 |
– |
-1 |
48,00 |
5. |
Berta |
Peter |
2 |
A |
G Veľké Kapušany |
31,8 |
3,0 |
5,0 |
5,0 |
3,0 |
-2 |
47,80 |
6. |
Galica |
Tomáš |
sx. |
|
G Spišská Stará Ves |
34,5 |
3,5 |
2,5 |
4,5 |
5,0 |
|
42,50 |
7. |
Salaj |
Michal |
2 |
A |
G Snina |
29,0 |
4,5 |
3,0 |
0,5 |
4,0 |
|
40,80 |
8. |
Rybák |
Matúš |
kv. |
|
OG Kukučínova |
32,5 |
3,8 |
1,0 |
5,0 |
3,0 |
|
39,50 |
9. |
Malik |
Tomáš |
kv. |
|
1SG BA Bajkalská |
29,5 |
2,5 |
1,5 |
1,5 |
4,0 |
-5 |
36,50 |
|
Kacmarik |
Jozef |
1 |
A |
G Spišská Stará Ves |
30,5 |
3,5 |
2,0 |
4,0 |
2,5 |
-4 |
35,51 |
11. |
Nagy |
Jakub |
1 |
C |
G sv. Tomáša Akvinského |
27,5 |
4,5 |
0,5 |
4,5 |
2,0 |
|
31,45 |
12. |
Keruľ |
Lukáš |
kv. |
A |
OG BA Tilgnerova |
25,5 |
4,0 |
1,0 |
5,0 |
3,0 |
|
30,96 |
13. |
Rolníková |
Zlatka |
kv. |
|
G Skalica |
23,5 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
29,70 |
14. |
Hreha |
Ján |
2 |
|
G Liptovský Hrádok |
28,5 |
4,0 |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2,5 |
|
29,50 |
15. |
Čelko |
Pavol |
sx. |
|
G Považská Bystrica |
23,5 |
3,0 |
2,5 |
4,5 |
- |
|
27,50 |
16. |
Roháľ |
Branislav |
1 |
|
G Považská Bystrica |
25,0 |
3,5 |
3,0 |
4,5 |
2,5 |
-2 |
27,08 |
17. |
Sudolský |
Michal |
2 |
F |
G BB Tajovského |
24,0 |
4,5 |
5,0 |
5,0 |
4,5 |
|
27,00 |
18. |
Berta |
Michal |
1 |
B |
G Trebišov |
22,0 |
2,0 |
- |
1,0 |
2,5 |
|
21,30 |
19. |
Švihorík |
Róbert |
sx. |
|
G Nitra Párovská |
21,0 |
- |
0,5 |
2,5 |
5,0 |
|
21,30 |
20. |
Blahušiak |
Pavol |
2 |
B |
G VPT Martin |
22,0 |
1,0 |
0,5 |
2,0 |
4,0 |
-1 |
16,50 |
21. |
Toman |
Dominik |
2 |
C |
G Topoľčany |
21,9 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
11,00 |
22. |
Hlaváč |
Boris |
kv. |
A |
G JL Martin |
17,0 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
10,20 |
23. |
Koreňová |
Nikola |
1 |
E |
G PH Michalovce |
14,3 |
1,0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1,5 |
|
8,67 |
24. |
Bida |
Ján |
sx. |
|
G Snina |
19,2 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
0,50 |